DI

DI Handel

Sponsors conferences in marketing & sales

danskindustri.dk·Latest: Conversionboost Conference Copenhagen
2conferences1vertical

DI Handel conference sponsorships

DI Handel (danskindustri.dk) is a verified sponsor of 2 conferences we track, across the marketing & sales category. Events they have backed include Conversionboost Conference Copenhagen, Conversionboost Nordics. 1 organizer contact is on file for the events they sponsored. Sponsorships recorded run through 2026.

Overview

Key facts

Conferences backed
2
Vertical
marketing & sales
Latest sponsorship
Jan 2026
Contacts on file
1
Verified against public sponsor listings.

Unlock DI Handel's full event list and 1 email

$49/mo. 7-day trial. Cancel anytime.

Start 7-day trial

Sponsored events

2 verified

What they sponsored, when, and the published price for that tier when we have it. Click a row for the event page.

ConferenceWhen
Conversionboost Conference CopenhagenJan 1, 2026
Conversionboost Nordics

People at DI Handel

none on file

We do not have a partnerships or events inbox at danskindustri.dk yet.

No one at DI Handel on file.

Who sold them the sponsorship

1 organizer email

These are conference organizers DI Handel already paid. Not employees of DI Handel.

Organizer?

If your conference is in marketing & sales, DI Handel already spends here. See every company sponsoring conferences like yours.