Skip to content

Channeled Resources Group

Booked for 1 upcoming

Channeled Resources Group is listed at 4 conferences: 4 as an exhibitor. It is booked for PACK EXPO International 2026. Most of its events are in manufacturing, logistics & supply chain. The companies it shows up next to most often are 48forty Solutions, LLC, AmbaFlex, Inc., Axelent Inc..

Key facts

Where this company sponsors and exhibits.

Conferences44 as exhibitor
Upcoming1next: PACK EXPO International
First listed20254 editions in total
Most often next to4shared events with 48forty Solutions, LLC

Where Channeled Resources Group sponsors and exhibits

Newest first. Click a conference for its sponsors, exhibitors and prices.

ConferenceIndustryAsTier or booth
PACK EXPO International 2026
Oct 18–21, 2026 · Chicago, USA
ManufacturingExhibitorS-3370
LogisticsExhibitorA2129
ManufacturingExhibitorSL-10103
LogisticsExhibitorE12338

By industry

The industries of the conferences it goes to.

Manufacturing2
Logistics & Supply Chain2

Seen at the same events

Companies at two or more of the same conferences as Channeled Resources Group.

CompanyShared events
4shared events
AmbaFlex, Inc.
ambaflex.com
4shared events
Axelent Inc.
axelent.com
4shared events
b2Wise
b2wise.com
4shared events
Balemaster
balemaster.com
4shared events
Banner Engineering Corp.
bannerengineering.com
4shared events
Beckhoff
beckhoff.com
4shared events
4shared events
BEUMER Group
beumergroup.com
4shared events
Big Ass Fans
bigassfans.com
4shared events
Bihl+Wiedemann
bihl-wiedemann.de
4shared events
BIXOLON
bixolonusa.com
4shared events

Questions

Which conferences does Channeled Resources Group sponsor or exhibit at?

Channeled Resources Group is listed at PACK EXPO International 2026, MODEX 2026, PACK EXPO Las Vegas 2025, ProMat 2025.

Where is Channeled Resources Group exhibiting next?

PACK EXPO International (Oct 18–21, 2026).

Which companies attend the same events as Channeled Resources Group?

48forty Solutions, LLC, AmbaFlex, Inc., Axelent Inc., b2Wise, Balemaster, Banner Engineering Corp. share the most events with Channeled Resources Group.