Skip to content

WEIMA America, Inc.

Booked for 4 upcoming

WEIMA America, Inc. is listed at 5 conferences: 5 as an exhibitor. It is booked for PACK EXPO International 2026, NPE: The Plastics Show 2027, WasteExpo 2027 and 1 more upcoming events. Most of its events are in manufacturing. The companies it shows up next to most often are Eriez, MaintainX, Big Ass Fans.

Key facts

Where this company sponsors and exhibits.

Conferences55 as exhibitor
Upcoming4next: PACK EXPO International
First listed20257 editions in total
Most often next to5shared events with Eriez

Where WEIMA America, Inc. sponsors and exhibits

Newest first. Click a conference for its sponsors, exhibitors and prices.

ConferenceIndustryAsTier or booth
PACK EXPO Las Vegas 2027
Sep 27–29, 2027 · Las Vegas, USA
ManufacturingExhibitorSL-57038
NPE: The Plastics Show 2027
May 3–7, 2027 · Orlando, United States
ManufacturingExhibitorW4189, W4289
WasteExpo 2027
May 3–6, 2027 · Las Vegas, United States
Exhibitor2407
PACK EXPO International 2026
Oct 18–21, 2026 · Chicago, USA
ManufacturingExhibitorLU-8609
ManufacturingExhibitor339082
WasteExpo 2025
May 6–8, 2025
Exhibitor3308
ManufacturingExhibitorSL-16082, SL-17084

Seen at the same events

Companies at two or more of the same conferences as WEIMA America, Inc..

CompanyShared events
Eriez
eriez.com
5shared events
MaintainX
getmaintainx.com
5shared events
Big Ass Fans
bigassfans.com
4shared events
Boston Dynamics
bostondynamics.com
4shared events
Formlabs
formlabs.com
4shared events
Keyence US
keyence.com
4shared events
MoistTech Corp
moisttech.com
4shared events
Sensolus
sensolus.com
4shared events
4shared events
Standard Bots
standardbots.com
4shared events
Stratasys
stratasys.com
4shared events
Thermo Fisher Scientific
thermofisher.com
4shared events

Questions

Which conferences does WEIMA America, Inc. sponsor or exhibit at?

WEIMA America, Inc. is listed at PACK EXPO Las Vegas 2027, NPE: The Plastics Show 2027, WasteExpo 2027, PACK EXPO International 2026, International Manufacturing Technology Show 2026, WasteExpo 2025, PACK EXPO Las Vegas 2025.

Where is WEIMA America, Inc. exhibiting next?

PACK EXPO International (Oct 18–21, 2026), NPE: The Plastics Show (May 3–7, 2027), WasteExpo (May 3–6, 2027), PACK EXPO Las Vegas (Sep 27–29, 2027).

Which companies attend the same events as WEIMA America, Inc.?

Eriez, MaintainX, Big Ass Fans, Boston Dynamics, Formlabs, Keyence US share the most events with WEIMA America, Inc..