Skip to content

CurTec USA, LLC

Booked for 1 upcoming

CurTec USA, LLC is listed at 2 conferences: 2 as an exhibitor. It is booked for PACK EXPO International 2026. Most of its events are in manufacturing, healthcare & medicine. The companies it shows up next to most often are Evonik, ncsu.edu, SCHMALZ Inc..

Key facts

Where this company sponsors and exhibits.

Conferences22 as exhibitor
Upcoming1next: PACK EXPO International
First listed20262 editions in total
Most often next to2shared events with Evonik

Where CurTec USA, LLC sponsors and exhibits

Newest first. Click a conference for its sponsors, exhibitors and prices.

ConferenceIndustryAsTier or booth
PACK EXPO International 2026
Oct 18–21, 2026 · Chicago, USA
ManufacturingExhibitorW-25056
BIO International Convention 2026
Jun 22–25, 2026 · San Diego, United States
HealthcareExhibitor2121

By industry

The industries of the conferences it goes to.

Manufacturing1
Healthcare & Medicine1

Seen at the same events

Companies at two or more of the same conferences as CurTec USA, LLC.

CompanyShared events
Evonik
evonik.com
2shared events
ncsu.edu
ncsu.edu
2shared events
SCHMALZ Inc.
schmalz.com
2shared events
Thermo Fisher Scientific
thermofisher.com
2shared events

Questions

Which conferences does CurTec USA, LLC sponsor or exhibit at?

CurTec USA, LLC is listed at PACK EXPO International 2026, BIO International Convention 2026.

Where is CurTec USA, LLC exhibiting next?

PACK EXPO International (Oct 18–21, 2026).

Which companies attend the same events as CurTec USA, LLC?

Evonik, ncsu.edu, SCHMALZ Inc., Thermo Fisher Scientific share the most events with CurTec USA, LLC.