Skip to content

FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung 2027

UpcomingOct 26–29, 2027Cologne, Germany
FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung 2027 runs Oct 26–29, 2027 in Cologne, Germany. 8 companies are listed at FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung 2027: 8 sponsors. Published sponsorship packages run from EUR 4,999 to EUR 12,000 across 7 tiers (2027).more

Selling sponsorships for an event like FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung 2027? See the companies that sponsor events like it, or get the full list checked by hand for $79.

Status
Upcoming
Dates
Oct 26–29, 2027
Location
Cologne, Germany
Venue
Koelnmesse
Format
In Person
Website
Lists read
fsb-cologne.de

Key facts

Companies listed, rebooking, prices and rank.

Companies listed88 sponsors
Industry rank#508of 806 events
Packages fromEUR 4,9997 published, up to EUR 12k
Attendees28,000organizer estimate

Who is there

The 8 companies here seen at the most other events we track.

All 8 companies
CompanyRoleIndustryOther eventsBooth or tier
BHALLA INTERNATIONAL
Sponsor1other events
Daplast, S.L.
Sponsor1other events
HUCK Seiltechnik GmbH
Sponsor1other events
Matco Chemicals
Sponsor1other events
Nordic Sport AB
Sponsor1other events
POLANIK SP. Z O.O. – SP.K.
Sponsor1other events
SMG Sportplatzmaschinenbau GmbH
Sponsor1other events
Vinci Sp. z o.o.
Sponsor1other events

Sponsorship

7 packages published for 2027.

All packages
Restaurant SponsoringEUR 4,999Presse-CentrumEUR 7,500All in PackageEUR 7,500ExklusivsponsoringEUR 5,000Recharge AreaEUR 8,500Power PackageEUR 10k
$783$40.3k

Light band: the middle half of entry packages at 1,026 events ($979 to $5,000). Dark band: their top packages ($6,813 to $35k). Dots: this event, converted to US dollars.

Related conferences

Where the same companies turn up.

See all
ConferenceShared companiesCompanies
8shared8

FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung 2027 sponsors

8 companies, grouped by the tier the organizer lists them under.

Sponsors

8 companies
CompanyIndustryOther events
BHALLA INTERNATIONAL
1other events
Daplast, S.L.
1other events
HUCK Seiltechnik GmbH
1other events
Matco Chemicals
1other events
Nordic Sport AB
1other events
POLANIK SP. Z O.O. – SP.K.
1other events
SMG Sportplatzmaschinenbau GmbH
1other events
Vinci Sp. z o.o.
1other events

FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung sponsorship packages and prices

Packages

As published by the organizer for 2027.

PackagePriceWhat it includes
Restaurant SponsoringEUR 4,999 about $5,676Branding der Gastronomieausstattung, Logoplatzierung im Restaurant
Presse-CentrumEUR 7,500 about $8,516Logoplatzierung im Presse-Centrum, Branding der Gastronomieausstattung
All in PackageEUR 7,500 about $8,516Vielfältige Werbemöglichkeiten, digitale und analoge Werbeflächen
ExklusivsponsoringEUR 5,000 about $5,677Bühnensponsor im planerFORUM, Logoplatzierung, Sponsorennennung
Recharge AreaEUR 8,500 about $9,652Logoplatzierung auf Sitzfläche, Ladeoptionen, individuelle Farbgestaltung
Power PackageEUR 10,000 about $11,355Gebrandete Charging-Points, gebrandete Sitzgelegenheiten
Come and goEUR 12,000 about $13,626Branding an Eingangs- und Ausgangsbereichen, gebrandete Photobooth und Wasserflaschen

Against all conferences

1,026 events that publish their prices.

Median entry package$2,000middle half $979 to $5,000
Median top package$15kmiddle half $6,813 to $35k
Cheapest hereEUR 4,999converted, above the median
Top hereEUR 12kconverted, below the median top package
$783$40.3k

Every published price, by level and industry

Source: fsb-cologne.de/fuer-aussteller/messeauftritt-vor-ort-planen/werbemoegl

Similar conferences and prospects

Conferences that share the most companies

Where FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung's sponsors and exhibitors also turn up.

ConferenceShared companiesCompanies
8shared8

How to sponsor FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung

The organizer, its sponsorship inbox and prospectus, and the pages these lists come from.

Organizer
Not on file yet
fsb-cologne.de
Sponsorship inbox
No sponsorship inbox published. Use the organizer’s website.

We list the addresses an organizer publishes for sponsorship and exhibit questions, never a named person’s email.

Where these lists come from

About FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung 2027

FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung 2027 runs Oct 26–29, 2027 in Cologne, Germany.

8 companies are listed at FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung 2027: 8 sponsors.

Published sponsorship packages run from EUR 4,999 to EUR 12,000 across 7 tiers (2027).

Die FSB ist eine internationale Fachmesse für Freiraum, Sport- und Bewegungseinrichtungen, die Branchenentscheidern aus aller Welt eine Plattform bietet, um Innovationen und Trends zu entdecken.

Questions

Who sponsors at FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung 2027?

8 companies are listed at FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung 2027, including BHALLA INTERNATIONAL, Daplast, S.L., HUCK Seiltechnik GmbH, Matco Chemicals, Nordic Sport AB, POLANIK SP. Z O.O. – SP.K..

How much does it cost to sponsor FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung?

FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung publishes 7 sponsorship packages from EUR 4,999 to EUR 12,000.

When and where is FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung 2027?

FSB: Internationale Fachmesse für Sport, Freiraum & Bewegung 2027 is Oct 26–29, 2027 in Cologne, Germany, at Koelnmesse.