Skip to content

SeniorCare Expo Poland 2027

UpcomingApr 27–29, 2027Nadarzyn, PolandHealthcare & Medicine
SeniorCare Expo Poland 2027 runs Apr 27–29, 2027 in Nadarzyn, Poland. 3 companies are listed at SeniorCare Expo Poland 2027: 3 sponsors. SeniorCare Expo Poland does not publish package prices. Healthcare & Medicine events that do start at a median of $2,500 and top out at $20k (319 events).more

Selling sponsorships for an event like SeniorCare Expo Poland 2027? See the companies that sponsor events like it, or get the full list checked by hand for $79.

Status
Upcoming
Dates
Apr 27–29, 2027
Location
Nadarzyn, Poland
Venue
Ptak Warsaw Expo
Industry
Format
In Person
Website
Audience
Trade Show and expo
Lists read
seniorcareexpopoland.com

Key facts

Companies listed, rebooking, prices and rank.

Companies listed33 sponsors
Typical entry package$2,500not published; healthcare & medicine median

Who is there

The 3 companies here seen at the most other events we track.

All 3 companies
CompanyRoleIndustryOther eventsBooth or tier
FSC
Sponsor1other events
KIDO
SponsorNone
KRDO
krdo.com
SponsorNone

Sponsorship

SeniorCare Expo Poland does not publish package prices.

All packages
$800$51.7k

Light band: the middle half of entry packages at 319 healthcare & medicine events ($1,000 to $5,000). Dark band: their top packages ($10k to $45k).

SeniorCare Expo Poland 2027 sponsors

3 companies, grouped by the tier the organizer lists them under.

Sponsors

3 companies
CompanyIndustryOther events
FSC
1other events
KIDO
None
KRDO
krdo.com
None

What sponsoring SeniorCare Expo Poland costs

Against healthcare & medicine events

319 events that publish their prices.

Median entry package$2,500middle half $1,000 to $5,000
Median top package$20kmiddle half $10k to $45k
$800$51.7k

Every published price, by level and industry · Healthcare conference sponsorship prices

Similar conferences and prospects

At other healthcare & medicine events, not here yet

Companies listed at two or more healthcare & medicine conferences that have never been at SeniorCare Expo Poland.

Find more
CompanyIndustryHealthcare events
Hospital & Health Care16events
AstraZeneca
astrazeneca.com
Pharmaceuticals13events
Pfizer
pfizer.com
Pharmaceuticals13events
AbbVie
abbvie.com
Pharmaceuticals12events
Medtronic
medtronic.com
Medical Devices12events
Novartis
novartis.com
Pharmaceuticals12events
Amgen
amgen.com
Biotechnology11events
GE HealthCare
gehealthcare.com
Hospital & Health Care10events
Pharmaceuticals9events
Microsoft
microsoft.com
Computer Software8events
Philips
philips.com
Hospital & Health Care8events
Sanofi
sanofi.com
Pharmaceuticals8events

How to sponsor SeniorCare Expo Poland

The organizer, its sponsorship inbox and prospectus, and the pages these lists come from.

Organizer
Not on file yet
seniorcareexpopoland.com
Sponsorship inbox
No sponsorship inbox published. Use the organizer’s website.
Prospectus or sponsor page
None found yet.

We list the addresses an organizer publishes for sponsorship and exhibit questions, never a named person’s email.

Where these lists come from

About SeniorCare Expo Poland 2027

SeniorCare Expo Poland 2027 runs Apr 27–29, 2027 in Nadarzyn, Poland.

3 companies are listed at SeniorCare Expo Poland 2027: 3 sponsors.

SeniorCare Expo Poland does not publish package prices. Healthcare & Medicine events that do start at a median of $2,500 and top out at $20k (319 events).

SeniorCare Expo Poland is a specialized trade fair dedicated to solutions for long-term care facilities and senior living operators, featuring innovative solutions for facility equipment and care technologies.

Questions

Who sponsors at SeniorCare Expo Poland 2027?

3 companies are listed at SeniorCare Expo Poland 2027, including FSC, KIDO, KRDO.

How much does it cost to sponsor SeniorCare Expo Poland?

SeniorCare Expo Poland does not publish its prices. Across 319 healthcare & medicine events that do, the entry package has a median of $2,500 and the top package $20k.

When and where is SeniorCare Expo Poland 2027?

SeniorCare Expo Poland 2027 is Apr 27–29, 2027 in Nadarzyn, Poland, at Ptak Warsaw Expo.