Trade shows in United Kingdom 2027
There are 23 trade shows in United Kingdom with a 2027 edition and a public sponsor or exhibitor list or published sponsorship prices. The biggest is iGB L!VE London 2027, with 242 companies listed.
Industry
United Kingdom
2027, Next 90 days
Size
Companies listed
Prices
Sponsorship packages
Trade shows
Trade shows: 100 or more exhibitors, or an expo floor on the organizer’s own description.
1 event · reset filters
| # | Conference | Companies | New | Returning | Packages from |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bett UK Jan 20–22, 2027 · London, United Kingdom | 51companies | +38new | 2%returning |
Companies: sponsors and exhibitors on each event’s current edition, read from its own directory, sponsor page or prospectus. New: not listed at the previous edition. Returning: share of the previous edition’s companies listed again.
Key facts
Across the 23 trade shows in United Kingdom 2027.
More trade shows
Questions
What are the biggest trade shows in United Kingdom with a 2027 edition?
By companies listed at their current edition: iGB L!VE London (242), Blue Light Show (150), Executive Hire Show (145), PlantWorx (122), London Book Fair (118).
Which trade shows in United Kingdom with a 2027 edition are coming up next?
Bett UK (Jan 20–22, 2027, London); Spatex (Feb 2–4, 2027, Coventry); Executive Hire Show (Feb 10–11, 2027, Coventry); Urban Living Festival (Feb 16, 2027, London).